|
|
Vorhandene EinträgeDisziplin | Einträge | vorhandene Klassen |
800 m Waldlauf | 97 |
M10 | M11 | M6 | M7 | M8 | M9 | W10 | W11 | W6 | W7 | W8 | W9 |
M10 |
Rekord: | nach oben |
|
Leistung (Wind) |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1. | 3:21 |
Justus, Zierke |
2008 |
LTV Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
2. | 3:24 |
Henrik, Sinn |
2008 |
TSV Mannheim Soprema Team |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
3. | 3:29 |
Silas, Reinshagen |
2008 |
Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
4. | 3:30 |
Liam, Sorowka |
2008 |
TG Wallertheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
5. | 3:35 |
Kai, Baumbauer |
2008 |
TV Rödersheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
6. | 3:38 |
Simon, Hein |
2008 |
Dany Dance Center |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
7. | 3:41 |
Elias, Brömmert |
2008 |
ABC Ludwigshafen |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
8. | 3:43 |
Lukas, Hunsinger |
2008 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
9. | 3:46 |
Dominic, Legras |
2008 |
TSG-Deidesheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
|
M11 |
Rekord: | nach oben |
|
Leistung (Wind) |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1. | 2:54 |
Moritz, Götten |
2007 |
TV 1861 ASV Landau |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
2. | 3:03 |
Jakob, Ebener |
2007 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
3. | 3:05 |
Simon, Oehl |
2007 |
TSG-Deidesheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
4. | 3:16 |
Alex, Yuan |
2007 |
LCO Edenkoben |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
5. | 3:18 |
Marco, Angel |
2007 |
TV Rödersheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
6. | 3:22 |
Philip, Lamneck |
2007 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
7. | 3:24 |
Bastian, Rieger |
2007 |
TV Rödersheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
8. | 3:27 |
Michael, Wahl |
2007 |
TSG Deidesheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
9. | 3:32 |
Sven, Kirsch |
2007 |
LCO Edenkoben |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
10. | 3:45 |
Paul, Mateja |
2007 |
LTV Rödersheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
|
M6 |
Rekord: | nach oben |
|
Leistung (Wind) |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1. | 3:59 |
Tyson, Bazola |
2012 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
2. | 4:37 |
Julian, Angel |
2012 |
TV Rödersheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
3. | 4:39 |
Wieland, Fieguth |
2012 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
4. | 4:43 |
Arvid, Schaurer |
2012 |
ABC Ludwigshafen |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
5. | 4:54 |
Mio, Müller-Seitz |
2012 |
Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
6. | 5:06 |
Julian, Creutziger |
2012 |
Die Creutzifixen |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
7. | 5:45 |
Blankenfuland, Noa |
2014 |
LTV Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
|
M7 |
Rekord: | nach oben |
|
Leistung (Wind) |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1. | 3:45 |
Tyrese, Bazola |
2011 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
2. | 3:47 |
Schirmer, Oscar |
2011 |
LTV Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
3. | 3:57 |
Lukas, Krämer |
2011 |
TSG Grünstadt |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
4. | 4:10 |
Blankenfuland, Leo |
2011 |
LTV Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
5. | 4:15 |
Rogge, Finn |
2011 |
LTV Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
6. | 4:18 |
Max, Fleckenstein |
2011 |
TSG Eisenberg Leichtathletik |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
7. | 4:34 |
Jakob, Wies |
2011 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
8. | 4:57 |
Ben, Jacob |
2011 |
Großkarlbach |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
9. | 5:31 |
Anton, Flick |
2011 |
TV Rödersheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
|
M8 |
Rekord: | nach oben |
|
Leistung (Wind) |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1. | 3:31 |
Lou, Müller-Seitz |
2010 |
Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
2. | 3:36 |
Lukas, Kirchmer |
2010 |
LCO Edenkoben |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
3. | 3:48 |
Oskar, Winter |
2010 |
LCO Edenkoben |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
4. | 3:54 |
Clemens, Mull |
2010 |
LCO Edenkoben |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
5. | 4:01 |
Simon, Creutziger |
2010 |
Die Creutzifixen |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
6. | 4:02 |
Max, Nölhring |
2010 |
Bobenheim am Berg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
7. | 4:06 |
Gerhard, Fieguth |
2010 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
|
M9 |
Rekord: | nach oben |
|
Leistung (Wind) |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1. | 3:13 |
Philipp, Eymael |
2009 |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
2. | 3:14 |
Leon, Schmidt |
2009 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
3. | 3:27 |
Paul, Slosharek |
2009 |
ABC Ludwigshafen |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
4. | 3:30 |
Florian, Koch |
2009 |
LTV Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
5. | 3:38 |
Felix, Braun |
2009 |
TSG-Deidesheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
6. | 3:41 |
Jonathan, Wies |
2009 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
7. | 3:50 |
Tobias, Wolf |
2009 |
Dany Dance Center |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
8. | 3:55 |
Linus, Wolf |
2009 |
LTV Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
9. | 3:58 |
Rubin, Daulton |
2009 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
10. | 4:04 |
Julian, Hofmann |
2009 |
LTV Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
|
W10 |
Rekord: | nach oben |
|
Leistung (Wind) |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1. | 3:22 |
Schirmer, Mathilda |
2008 |
LTV Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
2. | 3:23 |
Lea, Braun |
2008 |
LCO Edenkoben |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
3. | 3:25 |
Nelly, Bräunig |
2008 |
LTV Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
4. | 3:32 |
Kim, Beyer |
2008 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
5. | 3:35 |
Michelle, Rejchrt |
2008 |
TSG-Deidesheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
6. | 3:40 |
Franziska, Wahl |
2008 |
TSG-Deidesheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
7. | 3:44 |
Lina, Frank |
2008 |
ABC Ludwigshafen |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
8. | 3:51 |
Anika, Reimer |
2008 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
9. | 3:52 |
Ida, Heitel |
2008 |
TSG-Deidesheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
10. | 3:56 |
Telsea, Schaurer |
2008 |
ABC Ludwigshafen |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
11. | 4:30 |
Maja, Hinderle |
2008 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
|
W11 |
Rekord: | nach oben |
|
Leistung (Wind) |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1. | 3:19 |
Lara, Noll |
2007 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
2. | 3:34 |
Elena, Matheis |
2007 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
3. | 3:35 |
Mathilda, Winter |
2007 |
LCO Edenkoben |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
4. | 3:36 |
Ronja, Wulfert |
2007 |
TSG-Deidesheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
5. | 3:50 |
Katharina, Koch |
2007 |
LTV Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
6. | 3:60 |
Luisa, Schams |
2007 |
soprema Team SV Mannheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
|
W6 |
Rekord: | nach oben |
|
Leistung (Wind) |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1. | 4:48 |
Roth, Eva |
2012 |
LTV Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
|
W7 |
Rekord: | nach oben |
|
Leistung (Wind) |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1. | 3:44 |
Sarah, Reinhardt |
2011 |
TSG-Deidesheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
2. | 3:50 |
Amelie, Mateja |
2011 |
TV Rödersheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
3. | 3:57 |
Milena, Daulton |
2011 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
4. | 4:09 |
Favour, Emaye |
2011 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
5. | 4:13 |
Kacmaz, Tabea |
2011 |
LTV Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
6. | 4:14 |
Josefa, Decker |
2011 |
LTV Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
|
W8 |
Rekord: | nach oben |
|
Leistung (Wind) |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1. | 3:06 |
Carlotta, Sinn |
2010 |
TSV Mannheim Soprema Team |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
2. | 3:25 |
Katharina, Sliwka |
2010 |
LTV DÜW |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
3. | 3:29 |
Mia, Andrews |
2010 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
4. | 3:32 |
Alessia, Burkhardt |
2010 |
TV Maudach |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
5. | 3:34 |
Victoria, Sanders |
2010 |
LCO Edenkoben |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
6. | 4:01 |
Marlene, Braun |
2010 |
TSG-Deidesheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
7. | 4:06 |
Julia, Fader |
2010 |
LCO Edenkoben |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
8. | 4:11 |
Saskia, Kirsch |
2010 |
LCO Edenkoben |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
9. | 4:50 |
Lia Madleine, Lehmann |
2010 |
Schifferstadt |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
10. | 5:11 |
Roth, Paula |
2010 |
LTV Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
|
W9 |
Rekord: | nach oben |
|
Leistung (Wind) |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1. | 3:12 |
Mira, Helget |
2009 |
Karlsruhe |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
2. | 3:15 |
Hanna, Bochmann |
2009 |
LCO Edenkoben |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
3. | 3:19 |
Lena, Reinhardt |
2009 |
TSG-Deidesheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
4. | 3:43 |
Leonie, Fischer |
2009 |
TUS 04 Monzingen |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
5. | 3:53 |
Anna, Krämer |
2009 |
TSG Grünstadt |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
6. | 3:55 |
Hanka, Beck |
2009 |
LTV Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
7. | 4:00 |
Mia, Poschmann |
2009 |
LCO Edenkoben |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
8. | 4:04 |
Marlene, Schmucker |
2009 |
LCO Edenkoben |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
9. | 4:07 |
Anne, Hübner |
2009 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
10. | 4:08 |
Josephine, Schwerdt |
2009 |
LTV Bad Dürkheim |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
11. | 4:15 |
Mia Emilia, Kinzer |
2009 |
TSG Eisenberg |
10.02.2018 |
Bad Dürkheim |
| 2,5 km Waldlauf | 36 |
M12 | M13 | M14 | W12 | W14 | W15 |
5 km Waldlauf | 113 |
F | M | M40 | M60 | MJU18 | MJU20 | W40 | W60 | WJU18 | WJU20 |
10 km Waldlauf | 125 |
F | M | M40 | M60 | MJU18 | MJU20 | W40 | W60 | WJU18 |
|
|